Jadwal Ujian Tugas Akhir Genap 2018/2019

No TGL UJIAN RUANG NAMA BIDANG
1 Senin Ruang Sidang II Khusnul Ilmiah Kimia Analitik
24 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
2 Senin RK 2 Nitia Safitri Kimia Analitik
24 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
3 Senin RK 2 Izzati Amalia Ahmada Kimia Organik
24 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
4 Senin Ruang Sidang II Neisya Melinda Toekan Kimia Analitik
24 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
5 Senin Ruang Komputer Putri Hanifa Yeza Biokimia
24 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
6 Senin RK 2 Ade Cintyia Sally Kimia Organik
24 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
7 Senin Ruang Sidang I Tien Yulfiana Kimia Organik
24 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
8 Senin Ruang Sidang I Aisyah Zahrotul Rachma Kimia Anorganik
24 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
9 Senin Ruang Pertemuan Dodiarko Anggono Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
10 Senin Ruang Sidang II Filipus Adimas Kimia Anorganik
24 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
11 Senin Ruang Sidang I Laili Amalia Kimia Anorganik
24 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
12 Senin Ruang Sidang I Arrival Arsyad Adhinanda Kimia Organik
24 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
13 Senin Ruang Pertemuan Adi Febrianto Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
14 Senin Ruang Komputer Iqbal Bambang P Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
15 Senin Ruang Komputer Nicko Rizqienggal Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
16 Senin RK 2 Prabasti Kusumoning Gati Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
17 Senin Ruang Sidang II Ameliya Septarida Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
18 Senin Ruang Pertemuan Fahreza Yury Primadi Kimia Fisik
24 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
19 Senin Ruang Komputer Amandhangi Resja Salsabila Kimia Anorganik
24 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
20 Selasa Ruang Sidang I Rizki Wahyu Aji Wibowo Kimia Organik
25 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
21 Selasa Ruang Pertemuan Irma Ayu Syarifah Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
22 Selasa Ruang Pertemuan Ryan Baghaskara Kimia Anorganik
25 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
23 Selasa Ruang Komputer Salwa Alfa Ni`am Putri Biokimia
25 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
24 Selasa Ruang Pertemuan Laras Pangesti Kimia Organik
25 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
25 Selasa RK 2 Sindy Rahma Dewanty Kimia Anorganik
25 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
26 Selasa RK 2 Nurul Laily Fitrianti Biokimia
25 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
27 Selasa Ruang Sidang II Renny Anita Biokimia
25 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
28 Selasa Ruang Sidang I Cokorda Istri Cahyani Citra Pratiwi Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
29 Selasa RK 2 Rizky Mardian Evitasari Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
30 Selasa Ruang Sidang I Yoan De Elcani Kimia Organik
25 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
31 Selasa Ruang Sidang II Tabita Chikaatesa Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
32 Selasa Ruang Sidang I Galuh Alya Stywarni Kimia Organik
25 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
33 Selasa Ruang Pertemuan Yessi Tamaya Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
34 Selasa Ruang Sidang II Dian Mulyani Kimia Organik
25 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
35 Selasa RK 2 Sri Agustina Setyorini Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
36 Selasa Ruang Komputer Puput Wahyu Ningsih Kimia Analitik
25 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
37 Selasa Ruang Komputer Diyah Nitami Kimia Organik
25 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
38 Selasa Ruang Komputer Luh Putu Saraswati Devia Jayanti Kimia Fisik
25 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
39 Rabu Ruang Komputer Ade Ika Maulidina Biokimia
26 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
40 Rabu Ruang Sidang I Herlina Diah Fitriani Kimia Organik
26 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
41 Rabu Ruang Sidang II Hera Zahara Biokimia
26 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
42 Rabu Ruang Sidang I Radhinal Zikri Firdaus Biokimia
26 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
43 Rabu Ruang Pertemuan Silvia Rahmawati Kimia Anorganik
26 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
44 Rabu Ruang Sidang II Mahardiaz Pandhu Zharfanio Kimia Anorganik
26 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
45 Rabu Ruang Komputer Aditya Bagus Syahputra Biokimia
26 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
46 Rabu Ruang Sidang II Novita Dinda Isarah Kimia Analitik
26 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
47 Rabu Ruang Sidang I Yuli Ainul Rosita Kimia Organik
26 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
48 Rabu Ruang Sidang I Muhammad Yanuar Ramadhan Kimia Organik
26 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
49 Rabu RK 2 Dieska Ayuna Fatimah Kimia Anorganik
26 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
50 Rabu Ruang Komputer Chyntia Ayu Maulina Kimia Organik
26 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
51 Rabu Ruang Komputer Larasati Prabowo Kimia Organik
26 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
52 Rabu RK 2 Darun Nikmah Kimia Anorganik
26 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
53 Rabu Ruang Pertemuan Alfian Nuris Shafar Kimia Anorganik
26 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
54 Kamis Ruang Komputer Sarah Aulia Dewi Biokimia
27 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
55 Kamis Ruang Sidang I Annisa Puspa Sari Biokimia
27 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
56 Kamis Ruang Pertemuan Fidelia Berenice Prayugo Biokimia
27 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
57 Kamis Ruang Sidang II Puspita Mufidah Sari Kimia Analitik
27 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
58 Kamis Ruang Pertemuan Ana Nur Aida Putri Biokimia
27 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
59 Kamis Ruang Komputer Zahza Fatika Rahma Biokimia
27 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
60 Kamis Ruang Sidang I Syamaidzar Kimia Analitik
27 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
61 Kamis Ruang Sidang I Mery Apriyeni Kimia Anorganik
27 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
62 Kamis Ruang Pertemuan Kurnia Hidayatulloh Alqibthiyah Kimia Analitik
27 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
63 Kamis Ruang Sidang II Naomi Indira Prada Praemeswari Kimia Organik
27 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
64 Kamis Ruang Komputer Fahmi Firdaus Amrullah Kimia Anorganik
27 Juni 2019
13:30:00 – 15:00:00
65 Kamis RK 2 Gadis Dian Anggreini Kimia Organik
27 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
66 Kamis RK 2 Muhamad Ilham Ramdany Kimia Organik
27 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
67 Kamis Ruang Sidang I Ilham Sidik Kimia Anorganik
27 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
68 Kamis Ruang Sidang II Selena Bunga Deshinta Kimia Organik
27 Juni 2019
12:00:00 – 13:30:00
69 Jumat Ruang Sidang I Miftaqul Fajrina Kimia Analitik
28 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
70 Jumat RK 2 Deni Aulia Hadi Biokimia
28 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
71 Jumat Ruang Komputer Galuh Rahmaniah Biokimia
28 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
72 Jumat Ruang Komputer Dian Arlantika Kimia Anorganik
28 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
73 Jumat Ruang Sidang I Elsa Noviastika Kimia Analitik
28 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
74 Jumat Ruang Sidang II Devi Ariyanti Kimia Analitik
28 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00
75 Jumat Ruang Pertemuan Muhammadalwi Kimia Anorganik
28 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
76 Jumat Ruang Sidang II Azizah Noor Rahman Kimia Anorganik
28 Juni 2019
09:30:00 – 11:00:00
77 Jumat Ruang Pertemuan Afdhal Junaidi Kimia Anorganik
28 Juni 2019
08:00:00 – 09:30:00

Selengkapnya